Balmain TOP - Black | a45b1d674ba20eabd860c0ffdf876e05c677a6ca
Balmain TOP - Black | 18ca4fe42316ddafeac2cff1b8774bb605d50784
Balmain TOP - Black | 9e9cf8119b82c8e01ca4519b518ad85508c51d4d
Balmain TOP - Black | f6b1be36208511c4ff0fe8d88f0766261e7e656a
Balmain TOP - Black | 5e229804e2ac06310e586192bb1bb51b73bae21e
Balmain TOP - Black | af2c833c5e448b514af98043c3ab6a5126053ae6

Haut en tweed à bretelles

Prix régulier$1,788.00
/
Taxes incluses.
Taxes incluses.

Haut en tweed à bretelles COULEUR DE LA MARQUE : EAB EAB NOIR BLANC EAB COMPOSITION : 62% POLYAMIDE 29% COTON 09% ACRYLIQUE ID : GF1AD406XL62

  • Couleur : Noir
  • Composition : Polyamide, 62%POLYAMIDE 29%COTON 09%ACRYLIQUE
  • Pays de fabrication : Pologne
  • Dimension : 0,5
  • Référence fabricant : GF1AD406XL62EABEABNOIRBLANCEAB

ÉTATS-UNIS : 35,00 $ Expédition standard, pour plus de détails cliquez ici

CANADA : 35,00 $ Expédition standard, pour plus de détails cliquez ici

CHINE : 55,00 $ Expédition standard, pour plus de détails cliquez ici

AUSTRALIE : 45,00 $ Expédition standard, pour plus de détails cliquez ici

Retours

Nous acceptons les retours dans les 14 jours suivant la réception, pour plus de détails cliquez ici

Services Exclusifs

  • Wanan Care
  • Assurance transport

Customer Reviews

Overall rating: 4.7 / 5 from 2732 reviews.

fast delivery, item arrived in good condition.

Shipping Protection

Great shoes

1906 Sneakers

I love the product. I was kept updated throughout the process. I was slightly worried since it was an international order. I have had past experiences with big brands like Nieman Marcus (US Operated) misplacing my package. However, with Wanan Luxury the delivery went very smooth. Thank you!!

Ball Star Sneakers Black In Suede And Glitter

A great T-shirt. Better than what I expected for. Thanks

Monogram T-Shirt Beige

I've been looking for luxury sweaters that are for a person NOT wanting box/sack like structure. So many of the sweaters today do not accomodate tall/slender figures. This L Yang sweater is a designer gem. Gives you plenty of fabric for a rich blouson look, but still shows off one's figure. The neckline is enriched with delicate padding that is not overstated. This sweater can be worn with a turtleneck or solo. Cashmere is fair quality.

Knitwear Blue

Customer photo review of Shipping Protection

My first time buying in Wanna Luxury and wouldn’t be my last. Great prices and fast shipping

Shipping Protection

Sneakers arrived quickly in perfect condition!

Shipping Protection

Customer photo review of Sneakers Beige

Great products for a great price, only issue was the logistics company used. Issue with them.

Sneakers Beige

Fast shipping just in time for my vacay. Love the shirt

Club 45 T-Shirt White

Bought this brand on my trip to Italy last year and loved the sandals… So I searched the brand and found these beautiful brown ones not disappointing at all comfortable and unique styling love the weave!

Sandals Brown

Terrible experience with Wanan Luxury... at least, my order has finally arrived and it's perfect!

Fitted Jersey Shirt

Fast shipping, awesome experience customer service very responsive I love the jeans, sizes need to be little more specific which show the measurements. Love to shop again

Straight-Leg Jeans White